• Edeka
  • DJH Jugendherberge
  • Kletterpark Verden
  • Rengstorf
  • Verwell
  • Kreissparkasse Verden

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse des Aller-Weser-Cups 2018:

ml. A:
1.    HSG Verden-Aller
2.    ATSV Habenhausen
3.    TuS Lemförde
wl. A:
1.    JH Wümme
2.    TV 01 Bohmte
3.    TuS Bergen
gemischte E:
1.    TVV Neu Wulmstorf
2.    HSG Verden-Aller
3.    TSV Dörverden
ml. B:
1.    SG Börde Handball
2.    JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden
3.    JH MoIn Wesermarsch


wl. B:
1.    ATSV Stockelsdorf
2.    JH Wümme
3.    TSV Daverden

Minis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung
ml. C:
1.    HSG Verden-Aller I
2.    TSV Daverden
3.    HSG Verden-Aller II

wl. C:
1.    TVV Neu Wulmstorf
2.    HSG Verden-Aller I
3.    TuS Jahn Hollenstedt I
4.    HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup

Maxis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung
ml. D:
1.    TSV Daverden I
2.    HSG Verden-Aller I
3.    TVV Neu Wulmstorf

 

wl. D:
1.    TV Schiffdorf
2.    JH MoIn Wesermarsch I
3.    TV Oyten
4.    TVV Neu Wulmstorf
 


Ergebnisse des Aller-Weser-Cups 2017:


ml. A:
1. HSG Verden-Aller
2. HSG „All-Stars“
3. TV 01 Bohmte
wl. A:
1. SV 63 Braunschweig
2. TV 01 Bohmte
3. SG Findorff
gemischte E I:
1. TVV Neu Wulmstorf
2. HSG Verden-Aller
3. HSG Mittelweser
ml. B:
1. TV 01 Bohmte
2. HSG Verden-Aller
3. VfL Edewecht


wl. B:
1. JH Wümme
2. Moin Weserstrand
3. TV 01 Bohmte  


gemischte E II:
1. Moin Weserstrand II
2. HSG Stuhr
3. Moin Weserstrand I
ml. C I:
1. SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck I
2. TS Woltmershausen
3. HSG Verden-Aller

wl. C:
1. HSG Langenhagen I
2. HSG Verden-Aller
3. HSG Mittelweser

Maxis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung
ml. C II:
1. TV Oyten
2. HSG Nienburg
3. TSV Daverden

 

wl. D:
1. TVV Neu Wulmstorf
2. SG Arbergen/Mahndorf
3. TVV Bohmte

Minis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung
ml. D I:
1. HSG Verden-Aller
2. HC Bremen
3. SG Arbergen/Mahndorf

 
   
ml. D II:
1. MTV Soltau
2. JH Wümme
3. TSV Daverden
   



Ergebnisse des Aller-Weser-Cups 2016:

ml. A:
1. HSG Verden-Aller
2. HSG „All-Stars“
3. TV 01 Bohmte


wl. A:
1. TSV Wietzendorf
2. HSG Bremer Kreuz
3. HSG Verden-Aller

gemischte E:
1. MTV Soltau (ml.)
2. TVV Neu Wulmstorf
3. TV Oyten
ml. B:
1. HSG Verden-Aller
2. TV 01 Bohmte 1
3. TV 01 Bohmte 2


wl. B:
1. TuS Bergen
2. TV Oyten
3. TSV Intschede


Maxis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung
ml. C:
1. SG Achim/Baden
2. Jugendhandball Wümme 2
3. Jugendhandball Wümme 1


wl. C:
1. TV 01 Bohmte
2. TSV Intschede
3. TuS Bergen


Minis:
ohne Tabellenauswertung


ml. D:
1. HSG Verden-Aller 1
2. TV Hoykenkamp
3.  TSV Daverden


wl. D:
1. TV 01 Bohmte
2. TVV Neu Wulmstorf
3. HSG Mittelweser